JCM HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04294347

Registered office address
Wynyard Park House Wynyard Avenue, Wynyard, Billingham, Cleveland, TS22 5TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2021
due by 10 October 2021

Last statement dated 26 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 2407 LIMITED 26 Sep 2001 - 07 Jan 2002