Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LATIUM MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04294137

Registered office address
Hamilton House, Church Street, Altrincham, England, WA14 4DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 25 October 2021
due by 25 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2022
due by 10 October 2022

Last statement dated 26 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 2398 LIMITED 26 Sep 2001 - 06 Mar 2002