INVESTMASTER LIMITED

Company number 04293816

Registered office address
Unit 7, The Pavilions Ruscombe Business Park, Ruscombe, Reading, England, RG10 9NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2021
due by 10 October 2021

Last statement dated 26 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BINARREALM LIMITED 26 Sep 2001 - 31 Dec 2001