Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AAM SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04293761

Registered office address
Orchard House, Bellamy Road, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, NG18 4LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2022
due by 9 October 2022

Last statement dated 25 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AMM SERVICES (UK) LIMITED 25 Sep 2001 - 27 Sep 2001