CABLETIME LIMITED

Company number 04293272

Registered office address
Capital Law Llp, Capital Building, Tyndall Street, Cardiff, CF10 4AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2021
due by 9 October 2021

Last statement dated 25 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26309 - Manufacture of communication equipment other than telegraph, and telephone apparatus and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
CABLETIME HOLDINGS LIMITED 25 Sep 2001 - 13 Oct 2015