Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DIGITAL NETWORK SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 04293239

Registered office address
102 Hellesdon Park Road, Drayton High Road, Norwich, NR6 5DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2024
due by 9 October 2024

Last statement dated 25 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62030 - Computer facilities management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
L.T.S. CONTRACTS LIMITED 25 Sep 2001 - 10 Jun 2002