Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RV DEVELOPMENTS GRADWELL LIMITED

Company number 04291869

Registered office address
3rd Floor 123 Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 6RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2023
due by 5 October 2023

Last statement dated 21 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ELMBRIDGE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 11 Oct 2001 - 11 Feb 2016
TRENTON UK LIMITED 21 Sep 2001 - 11 Oct 2001