INTELLIGENT LENDING LIMITED

Company number 04291279

Registered office address
Think Park Mosley Road, Trafford Park, Manchester, M17 1FQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2021
due by 4 October 2021

Last statement dated 20 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THINK LOANS AND MORTGAGES LIMITED 22 Dec 2008 - 10 Dec 2015
FRIENDLY LOANS LIMITED 21 Sep 2001 - 22 Dec 2008