COURT CAVENDISH LIMITED

Company number 04290684

Registered office address
Riverbridge House, Guildford Road, Leatherhead, Surrey, England, KT22 9AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2021
due by 4 October 2021

Last statement dated 20 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CHAI PATEL ASSOCIATES LIMITED 23 May 2007 - 07 Jan 2008
UK ONCOLOGY LIMITED 20 Sep 2001 - 23 May 2007