SP NETWORK CONNECTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04290066

Registered office address
3 Prenton Way, Prenton, Chester, CH43 3ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2022
due by 15 March 2022

Last statement dated 1 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CORE UTILITY SOLUTIONS LIMITED 17 Oct 2001 - 15 Mar 2010
BROOMCO (2672) LIMITED 19 Sep 2001 - 17 Oct 2001