Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MAGNUM HYDE PARK NOMINEE 1 LIMITED

Company number 04290014

Registered office address
Hill House 1, Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2022
due by 3 October 2022

Last statement dated 19 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
JARVIS HOTELS HYDE PARK NOMINEE 1 LIMITED 24 Sep 2001 - 08 Nov 2002
GARDENDALE LIMITED 19 Sep 2001 - 24 Sep 2001