Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRADEFIN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 04289910

Registered office address
4 Comet House, Calleva Park, Aldermaston, Berkshire, England, RG7 8JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2022
due by 22 June 2022

Last statement dated 8 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FOREX FOR AFRICA LTD 20 Nov 2017 - 19 Feb 2018
TRADEFIN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 19 Sep 2001 - 20 Nov 2017