Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GOSPEL SUPPORT AND HOMES TRUST LIMITED

Company number 04289891

Registered office address
114 Queen Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4V 4BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
19 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2024
due by 30 September 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2024
due by 15 September 2024

Last statement dated 1 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE GREAT ST HELEN'S TRUST 19 Sep 2001 - 03 Feb 2023