TONSTATE GA (DIL) LIMITED

Company number 04289653

Registered office address
3 Park Place, St James London, SW1A 1LP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 September 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MM&S (2799) LIMITED 18 Sep 2001 - 08 Nov 2001