HA INVESTORS LIMITED

Company number 04288672

Registered office address
21-27 Lamb's Conduit Street, London, WC1N 3GS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2022
due by 1 October 2022

Last statement dated 17 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
S. A. INVESTORS LIMITED 22 Jun 2004 - 07 Sep 2018
ELLERDALE NO. 1 LIMITED 18 Apr 2003 - 22 Jun 2004
MAYO & CO. LIMITED 17 Sep 2001 - 18 Apr 2003