Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SOMERLEIGH COURT LTD

Company number 04286432

Registered office address
15 Savile Row, London, England, W1S 3PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2022
due by 1 October 2022

Last statement dated 17 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BENTLEIGH CARE LIMITED 23 Oct 2001 - 26 Feb 2016
RANYARD LIMITED 12 Sep 2001 - 23 Oct 2001