SOUTHERN CROSS CARE CENTRES LIMITED

Company number 04285217

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 8514 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHFIELD CARE CENTRES LIMITED 11 Oct 2001 - 10 Jun 2005
SOUTHELM LIMITED 11 Sep 2001 - 11 Oct 2001