NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04285198

Registered office address
The Gotch Suite Chesham House, 53-59 Lower Street, Kettering, Northamptonshire, NN16 8BH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 April 2018
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
11 September 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CORBY REGENERATION COMPANY LIMITED 11 Sep 2001 - 15 May 2006