FAIRVIEW VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 04284802

Registered office address
50 Lancaster Road, Enfield, Middlesex, EN2 0BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2021
due by 25 September 2021

Last statement dated 11 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWSL 359 LIMITED 11 Sep 2001 - 08 Apr 2002