VIRTUAL NET (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 04284374

Registered office address
1st Floor Prospect House Mills, Road Quarry Wood Industrial, Estate Aylesford, Kent, ME20 7NA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRTUAL NET (EUROPE) PLC 10 Sep 2001 - 29 Mar 2011