Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

QUADNETICS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04283903

Registered office address
Synectics House, 3-4 Broadfield Close, Sheffield, England, S8 0XN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2022
due by 21 September 2022

Last statement dated 7 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SYNECTICS LIMITED 28 Feb 2012 - 16 Jul 2012
SJC 120 LIMITED 07 Sep 2001 - 28 Feb 2012