H.B. FULLER GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04283566

Registered office address
Globe Lane Industrial Estate, Outram Road, Dukinfield, Cheshire, SK16 4XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 1 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2021
due by 26 May 2021

Last statement dated 12 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ETHERSTAR LIMITED 07 Sep 2001 - 23 Oct 2001