MONARCH REALISATIONS 16 LIMITED

Company number 04283113

Registered office address
Homelife House, 26-32 Oxford Road, Bournemouth, Dorset, BH8 8EZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 March 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
MCCARTHY & STONE DEFERRED BONUS TRUSTEES LIMITED 14 Dec 2001 - 14 May 2009
DE FACTO 961 LIMITED 06 Sep 2001 - 14 Dec 2001