PHARMACY EXPRESS LIMITED

Company number 04280429

Registered office address
Lynstock House, Lynstock Way Lostock, Bolton, Lancashire, BL6 4SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 August 2021
due by 3 September 2021

Last statement dated 20 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
L&P 57 LIMITED 03 Sep 2001 - 13 Jun 2002