Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COFFEEHEAVEN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 04279841

Registered office address
Costa House Houghton Hall Business Park, Porz Avenue, Houghton Regis, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, England, LU5 5YG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2022
due by 14 September 2022

Last statement dated 31 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10832 - Production of coffee and coffee substitutes
  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
COFFEEHEAVEN INTERNATIONAL PLC 23 Oct 2001 - 06 Sep 2010
COFFEE HEAVEN INTERNATIONAL PLC 31 Aug 2001 - 23 Oct 2001