TRICOMM HOUSING LIMITED

Company number 04278616

Registered office address
Citygate, St James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2021
due by 13 August 2021

Last statement dated 30 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CONTINENTAL SHELF 201 LIMITED 30 Aug 2001 - 05 Sep 2001