SOUTHERN PACIFIC RESIDUALS LIMITED

Company number 04277340

Registered office address
First Floor, 6 Broadgate, London, EC2M 2QS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 June 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
TREASUREBAY LIMITED 28 Aug 2001 - 19 Oct 2001