Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MAGNUM EALING NOMINEE 2 LIMITED

Company number 04277337

Registered office address
239 Kensington High Street, London, England, W8 6SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2022
due by 26 July 2022

Last statement dated 12 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
JARVIS HOTELS EALING NOMINEE 2 LIMITED 24 Sep 2001 - 08 Nov 2002
TREASUREBRIDGE LIMITED 28 Aug 2001 - 24 Sep 2001