Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MSC PROPERTY INTERMEDIATE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04276612

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2022
due by 7 September 2022

Last statement dated 24 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MSC PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED 24 Aug 2001 - 03 Jul 2002