Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASCOT AUTHORITY (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 04274507

Registered office address
Ascot Racecourse, Ascot, Berkshire, SL5 7JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 August 2022
due by 4 September 2022

Last statement dated 21 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
TEMPLECO 550 LIMITED 21 Aug 2001 - 03 Dec 2001