Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SILVA GREEN LIMITED

Company number 04274100

Registered office address
Colletts Farm Office, Dorsington, Stratford-Upon-Avon, Warwickshire, England, CV37 8AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 August 2022
due by 2 September 2022

Last statement dated 19 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SILVA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 21 Aug 2001 - 16 Feb 2021