INVESTORS IN THE COMMUNITY (BUXTON) LIMITED

Company number 04273506

Registered office address
C/O Albany Spc Services Limited 3rd Floor, 3-5 Charlotte Street, Manchester, England, M1 4HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 August 2022
due by 3 September 2022

Last statement dated 20 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 1733 LIMITED 20 Aug 2001 - 20 Feb 2002