NUFC.CO.UK LIMITED

Company number 04273370

Registered office address
St James Park, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2022
due by 15 July 2022

Last statement dated 1 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 953 LIMITED 20 Aug 2001 - 17 Dec 2002