TREAT (UK) VENTURE LIMITED

Company number 04271628

Registered office address
Baker Tilly, 6th Floor 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 August 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2843) LIMITED 16 Aug 2001 - 09 Nov 2001