Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SEQUENCE (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04268443

Registered office address
Cumbria House 16-20 Hockliffe Street, Leighton Buzzard, Bedfordshire, LU7 1GN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2022
due by 14 July 2022

Last statement dated 30 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
RSAPS2001 LIMITED 10 Aug 2001 - 13 Nov 2001