29 OLD BURLINGTON LONDON LIMITED

Company number 04268439

Registered office address
Highfield Court Tollgate, Chandlers Ford, Eastleigh, SO53 3TZ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 2001

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2013
due by 29 December 2014

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 10 August 2016
due by 24 August 2016

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 10 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • 56301 - Licensed clubs
  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
EMBASSY LONDON LIMITED 10 Aug 2001 - 20 Aug 2014