Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KSANTEX TECHNOLOGIES LTD

Company number 04266495

Registered office address
Office 12 Bentalls Centre, Colchester Road, Maldon, Essex, England, CM9 4GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2024
due by 31 May 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2024
due by 13 July 2024

Last statement dated 29 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CONCEPT. COM TECHNOLOGIES LTD 05 Apr 2013 - 06 Feb 2015
EUROPEAN TECHNOLOGIE LIMITED 07 Aug 2001 - 05 Apr 2013