Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GREAT YARMOUTH RACECOURSE LIMITED

Company number 04266183

Registered office address
Millbank Tower, 21-24 Millbank, London, England, SW1P 4QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2023
due by 22 June 2023

Last statement dated 8 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
MAWLAW 563 LIMITED 07 Aug 2001 - 13 Dec 2001