MILLER HOMES (MOOR ALLERTON) LIMITED

Company number 04265513

Registered office address
C/O Miller, 2 Centro Place Pride Park, Derby, Derbyshire, DE24 8RF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWSL 351 LIMITED 06 Aug 2001 - 26 Feb 2002