Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

YARDLEY CROSS DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Company number 04265176

Registered office address
The Glades Festival Way, Festival Park, Stoke-On-Trent, ST1 5SQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 August 2023
due by 20 August 2023

Last statement dated 6 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
POTTED PLANT LIMITED 06 Aug 2001 - 11 Apr 2003