Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HILSTONE PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04265097

Registered office address
Brooks Business Recovery, The Media Centre, 7 Northumberland Street, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire, HD1 1RL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2013
due by 31 December 2013

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SACKVILLE PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 12 Sep 2001 - 26 Aug 2004
FISEPA 135 LIMITED 06 Aug 2001 - 12 Sep 2001