Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INCLEX NO 6 LIMITED

Company number 04264467

Registered office address
Origin One, 108 High Street, Crawley, England, RH10 1BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2025
due by 13 June 2025

Last statement dated 30 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SPIRENT FINANCING LIMITED 03 Aug 2001 - 05 Nov 2019