SHINE-ON LIMITED

Company number 04263410

Registered office address
31 Mayfair Avenue, Bexleyheath, Kent, DA7 4TN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHRYSCOM LIMITED 02 Aug 2001 - 25 Oct 2001