SWAP BARS LIMITED

Company number 04262200

Registered office address
1st Floor 19 Clifftown Road, Southend-On-Sea, Essex, United Kingdom, SS1 1AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 July 2020
due by 29 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2021
due by 14 August 2021

Last statement dated 31 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47250 - Retail sale of beverages in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
APOLLOFORCE LIMITED 31 Jul 2001 - 03 Dec 2002