Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WS HOTELS PROPERTIES (SHOREDITCH) LIMITED

Company number 04261380

Registered office address
Third Floor, 20 Old Bailey, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 7AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2023
due by 13 August 2023

Last statement dated 30 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
QUEST HOTEL PROPERTIES (SHOREDITCH) LIMITED 12 Oct 2001 - 20 Dec 2005
BROOMCO (2670) LIMITED 30 Jul 2001 - 12 Oct 2001