Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EAST LEAKE SCHOOLS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 04261312

Registered office address
Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2023
due by 21 September 2023

Last statement dated 7 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (2658) LIMITED 30 Jul 2001 - 31 Jan 2002