MILTON KEYNES CITY CENTRE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04260537

Registered office address
Acorn House, 381 Midsummer Boulevard, Central Milton Keynes, United Kingdom, MK9 3HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
27 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2021
due by 10 August 2021

Last statement dated 27 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTRAL MILTON KEYNES COMPANY LIMITED 27 Jul 2001 - 12 May 2009