Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EKF DIAGNOSTICS LIMITED

Company number 04260136

Registered office address
Avon House, 19 Stanwell Road, Penarth, Cardiff, CF64 2EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2022
due by 3 June 2022

Last statement dated 20 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
EKF DIAGNOSTICS HOLDINGS LIMITED 07 Jun 2010 - 06 Jul 2010
INTERNATIONAL BRANDS HOLDINGS LIMITED 23 Apr 2002 - 07 Jun 2010
INTERNATIONAL BRAND LICENSING LIMITED 26 Jul 2001 - 23 Apr 2002