FIELD SALES SOLUTIONS TACTICAL LIMITED

Company number 04259451

Registered office address
2-4 Packhorse Road, Gerrards Cross, Buckinghamshire, England, SL9 7QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 July 2022
due by 9 August 2022

Last statement dated 26 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
Previous company names
Name Period
IMS FIELD MARKETING LIMITED 01 Jul 2008 - 18 Mar 2016
IMS LIMITED 26 Jul 2001 - 01 Jul 2008