Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CEDAR GROVE (LEAMINGTON SPA) RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 04259046

Registered office address
Six Olton Bridge, 245 Warwick Road, Solihull, West Midlands, B92 7AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
25 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2023
due by 29 July 2023

Last statement dated 15 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
HILLBOROUGH RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED 25 Jul 2001 - 18 Sep 2001